Frauen
60m: (7,24 - 11,10)
Lisa Mayer, Alexandra Burghardt, Gina Lückenkemper, Tatjana Pinto, Sophia Junk, Sina Mayer (39/40)
400m: (52,50 - 50,80)
Corinna Schwab, Elisa Lechleitner (26/30), Laura Müller (32/30), Judith Franzen (34/30)
800m: (2:02,20 - 1:59,00)
Majtie Kolberg, Christina Hering, Verena Meisl (33/30), Tanja Spill (34/30)
1500m: (4:09,00 - 4:02,50)
Hanna Klein, Caterina Granz (24/27), Nele Weßel (25/27), Verena Meisl (26/27)
3000m: (8:48,00 - 8:39,00)
Hanna Klein, Konstanze Klosterhalfen, Emma Heckel (25/24)
60m Hürden: (8,03 - 12,90)
Monika Zapalska, Marlene Meier (29/32), Hawa Jalloh (41/32)
Hochsprung: (1,96m)
Christina Honsel, Bianca Stichling (18/18), Johanna Göring (24/18)
Stabhochsprung: (4,70m)
Anjuli Knäsche, Ella Buchner (25/18), Chiara Sistermann (31/18)
Weitsprung: (6,75m)
Malaika Mihambo, Maryse Luzolo, Mikaelle Assani
Dreisprung: (14,32m)
Kira Wittmann, Neele Eckhardt-Noack, Maria Purtsa (19/18), Caroline Joyeux (20/18)
Kugelstoß: (18,60m)
Sara Gambetta, Katharina Maisch, Julia Ritter, Yemisi Magdalena Ogunleye (13/18)
Fünfkampf: (4580 - 6650)
Mareike Rösing (14/14), Anna-Lena Obermaier (16/14), Sandrina Sprengel (18/14)
4x400m:
-
60m: (7,24 - 11,10)
Lisa Mayer, Alexandra Burghardt, Gina Lückenkemper, Tatjana Pinto, Sophia Junk, Sina Mayer (39/40)
400m: (52,50 - 50,80)
Corinna Schwab, Elisa Lechleitner (26/30), Laura Müller (32/30), Judith Franzen (34/30)
800m: (2:02,20 - 1:59,00)
Majtie Kolberg, Christina Hering, Verena Meisl (33/30), Tanja Spill (34/30)
1500m: (4:09,00 - 4:02,50)
Hanna Klein, Caterina Granz (24/27), Nele Weßel (25/27), Verena Meisl (26/27)
3000m: (8:48,00 - 8:39,00)
Hanna Klein, Konstanze Klosterhalfen, Emma Heckel (25/24)
60m Hürden: (8,03 - 12,90)
Monika Zapalska, Marlene Meier (29/32), Hawa Jalloh (41/32)
Hochsprung: (1,96m)
Christina Honsel, Bianca Stichling (18/18), Johanna Göring (24/18)
Stabhochsprung: (4,70m)
Anjuli Knäsche, Ella Buchner (25/18), Chiara Sistermann (31/18)
Weitsprung: (6,75m)
Malaika Mihambo, Maryse Luzolo, Mikaelle Assani
Dreisprung: (14,32m)
Kira Wittmann, Neele Eckhardt-Noack, Maria Purtsa (19/18), Caroline Joyeux (20/18)
Kugelstoß: (18,60m)
Sara Gambetta, Katharina Maisch, Julia Ritter, Yemisi Magdalena Ogunleye (13/18)
Fünfkampf: (4580 - 6650)
Mareike Rösing (14/14), Anna-Lena Obermaier (16/14), Sandrina Sprengel (18/14)
4x400m:
-