02.08.2023 (in Klammern Entwicklung seit 05. Juli 2023)
Männer
100 Meter
42. Joshua Hartmann (+8)
69. Julian Wagner (+5)
99. Yannick Wolf (+17)
200 Meter
26. Joshua Hartmann (+7)
400 Meter
43. Manuel Sanders (+39)
800 Meter
98. Dennis Biederbick (-12)
1500 Meter
84. Amos Bartelsmeyer (+12)
87. Marius Probst (neu)
5000 Meter
43. Sam Parsons (-13)
50. Mohamed Abdilaahi (neu)
74. Davor Aaron Bienenfeld (-7)
79. Maximilian Thorwirth (+32)
10.000 Meter
45. Nils Voigt (-2)
95. Filimon Abraham (-4)
3000 Meter Hindernis
25. Karl Bebendorf (0)
56. Velten Schneider (+3)
57. Niklas Buchholz (+17)
61. Jens Mergenthaler (+10)
63. Frederik Ruppert (-7)
75. Nick Jäger (0)
110 Meter Hürden
92. Manuel Mordi (-2)
400 Meter Hürden
12. Joshua Abuaku (+3)
15. Constantin Preis (+5)
43. Emil Agyekum (neu)
Hochsprung
7. Tobias Potye (+5)
27. Mateusz Przybylko (-9)
35. Jonas Wagner (-4)
69. Falk Wendrich (neu)
Stabhochsprung
8. Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (0)
20. Torben Blech (+2)
31. Oleg Zernikel (-13)
33. Gillian Ladwig (-3)
63. Raphael Holzdeppe (-1)
Weitsprung
57. Simon Batz (+21)
66. Luka Herden (+33)
Dreisprung
27. Max Heß (-5)
Kugelstoßen
46. Simon Bayer (0)
72. Tizian Lauria (+30)
76. Dennis Lukas (+16)
78. Silas Ristl (+15)
80. Eric Maihöfer (+15)
96. Christian Zimmermann (-12)
97. Xaver Hastenrath (-6)
Diskuswerfen
17. Henrik Janssen (+3)
24. Daniel Jasinski (neu)
29. Steven Richter (0)
33. Christoph Harting (+30)
39. David Wrobel (+4)
45. Clemens Prüfer (-5)
52. Marius Karges (+1)
54. Henning Prüfer (-2)
59. Mika Sosna (-11)
Hammerwerfen
31. Merlin Hummel (+1)
43. Sören Klose (+17)
Speerwerfen
2. Julian Weber (+2)
56. Max Dehning (-12)
67. Maurice Voigt (+24)
68. Thomas Röhler (+5)
Zehnkampf
7. Niklas Kaul (0)
13. Leo Neugebauer (0)
18. Manuel Eitel (-3)
28. Kai Kazmirek (-3)
31. Tim Nowak (-3)
37. Felix Wolter (-3)
41. Till Steinforth (-4)
56. Nico Beckers (-6)
59. Malik Diakite (-8)
62. Nils Laserich (-5)
70. Marcel Meyer (-6)
71. Maximilian Vollmer (-6)
Marathon
79. Richard Ringer (0)
20 Kilometer Gehen
16. Christopher Linke (0)
35. Nils Brembach (-2)
42. Karl Junghannß (-4)
73. Hagen Pohle (-7)
76. Leo Köpp (-7)
35 Kilometer Gehen
9. Christopher Linke (+1)
18. Karl Junghannß (+2)
25. Carl Dohmann (+3)
30. Jonathan Hilbert (+4)
42. Nathaniel Seiler (+3)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
87. Amanal Petros (+3)
Frauen
100 Meter
10. Gina Lückenkemper (+2)
75. Lisa Mayer (-15)
96. Rebekka Haase (+5)
200 Meter
70. Alexandra Burghardt (-3)
400 Meter
88. Alica Schmidt (+12)
99. Laura Müller (-17)
800 Meter
27. Christina Hering (-1)
39. Majtie Kolberg (-3)
1500 Meter
25. Hanna Klein (-2)
53. Katharina Trost (-7)
91. Nele Weßel (-8)
92. Vera Coutellier (-8)
5000 Meter
9. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (+5)
42. Lea Meyer (+7)
10.000 Meter
46. Alina Reh (-3)
57. Miriam Dattke (-5)
77. Domenika Mayer (-8)
83. Katharina Steinruck (-9)
92. Eva Dieterich (-8)
3000 Meter Hindernis
13. Lea Meyer (+6)
46. Olivia Gürth (+5)
84. Pauline Meyer (-12)
100 Meter Hürden
95. Monika Zapalska (+12)
99. Isabel Mayer (+22)
400 Meter Hürden
20. Carolina Krafzik (+1)
34. Eileen Demes (+2)
68. Sylvia Schulz (+5)
91. Melanie Böhm (+11)
Hochsprung
28. Christina Honsel (-5)
41. Johanna Göring (-7)
44. Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (+6)
66. Blessing Enatoh (-2)
81. Imke Onnen (+7)
Stabhochsprung
34. Anjuli Knäsche (-2)
88. Jacqueline Otchere (-57)
95. Chiara Sistermann (+6)
Weitsprung
5. Malaika Mihambo (-4)
16. Maryse Luzolo (+2)
26. Mikaelle Assani (-2)
64. Merle Homeier (-10)
79. Lea-Jasmin Riecke (-7)
Dreisprung
28. Neele Eckhardt-Noack (-5)
33. Kira Wittmann (-4)
34. Maria Purtsa (+25)
43. Kristin Gierisch (-9)
64. Caroline Joyeux (-10)
68. Jessie Maduka (-11)
77. Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk (-13)
93. Sarah-Michelle Kudla (+4)
Kugelstoßen
9. Sara Gambetta (+3)
17. Yemisi Ogunleye (-1)
21. Julia Ritter (-1)
27. Katharina Maisch (-5)
50. Lea Riedel (0)
69. Nina Chioma Ndubuisi (-2)
77. Annina Brandenburg (+3)
80. Jule Steuer (-4)
Diskuswerfen
4. Kristin Pudenz (+3)
7. Claudine Vita (-1)
10. Shanice Craft (-1)
20. Marike Steinacker (+2)
35. Antonia Kinzel (-2)
41. Julia Harting (neu)
70. Julia Ritter (+4)
Hammerwerfen
54. Samantha Borutta (-2)
66. Aileen Kuhn (+11)
82. Michelle Döpke (-2)
Speerwerfen
24. Christin Hussong (+17)
53. Jana Marie Lowka (-1)
79. Dana Bergrath (+10)
Siebenkampf
9. Sophie Weißenberg (0)
10. Carolin Schäfer (0)
16. Vanessa Grimm (+13)
69. Anna-Lena Obermaier (-8)
73. Sandrina Sprengel (-7)
78. Serina Riedel (-5)
79. Mareike Rösing (-4)
89. Marie Dehning (-6)
Marathon
20 Kilometer Gehen
14. Saskia Feige (+1)
35 Kilometer Gehen
63. Bianca Maria Dittrich (+1)
85. Katrin Schusters (+3)
100. Bianca Schenker (+6)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
96. Alina Reh (+3)
Männer
100 Meter
42. Joshua Hartmann (+8)
69. Julian Wagner (+5)
99. Yannick Wolf (+17)
200 Meter
26. Joshua Hartmann (+7)
400 Meter
43. Manuel Sanders (+39)
800 Meter
98. Dennis Biederbick (-12)
1500 Meter
84. Amos Bartelsmeyer (+12)
87. Marius Probst (neu)
5000 Meter
43. Sam Parsons (-13)
50. Mohamed Abdilaahi (neu)
74. Davor Aaron Bienenfeld (-7)
79. Maximilian Thorwirth (+32)
10.000 Meter
45. Nils Voigt (-2)
95. Filimon Abraham (-4)
3000 Meter Hindernis
25. Karl Bebendorf (0)
56. Velten Schneider (+3)
57. Niklas Buchholz (+17)
61. Jens Mergenthaler (+10)
63. Frederik Ruppert (-7)
75. Nick Jäger (0)
110 Meter Hürden
92. Manuel Mordi (-2)
400 Meter Hürden
12. Joshua Abuaku (+3)
15. Constantin Preis (+5)
43. Emil Agyekum (neu)
Hochsprung
7. Tobias Potye (+5)
27. Mateusz Przybylko (-9)
35. Jonas Wagner (-4)
69. Falk Wendrich (neu)
Stabhochsprung
8. Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (0)
20. Torben Blech (+2)
31. Oleg Zernikel (-13)
33. Gillian Ladwig (-3)
63. Raphael Holzdeppe (-1)
Weitsprung
57. Simon Batz (+21)
66. Luka Herden (+33)
Dreisprung
27. Max Heß (-5)
Kugelstoßen
46. Simon Bayer (0)
72. Tizian Lauria (+30)
76. Dennis Lukas (+16)
78. Silas Ristl (+15)
80. Eric Maihöfer (+15)
96. Christian Zimmermann (-12)
97. Xaver Hastenrath (-6)
Diskuswerfen
17. Henrik Janssen (+3)
24. Daniel Jasinski (neu)
29. Steven Richter (0)
33. Christoph Harting (+30)
39. David Wrobel (+4)
45. Clemens Prüfer (-5)
52. Marius Karges (+1)
54. Henning Prüfer (-2)
59. Mika Sosna (-11)
Hammerwerfen
31. Merlin Hummel (+1)
43. Sören Klose (+17)
Speerwerfen
2. Julian Weber (+2)
56. Max Dehning (-12)
67. Maurice Voigt (+24)
68. Thomas Röhler (+5)
Zehnkampf
7. Niklas Kaul (0)
13. Leo Neugebauer (0)
18. Manuel Eitel (-3)
28. Kai Kazmirek (-3)
31. Tim Nowak (-3)
37. Felix Wolter (-3)
41. Till Steinforth (-4)
56. Nico Beckers (-6)
59. Malik Diakite (-8)
62. Nils Laserich (-5)
70. Marcel Meyer (-6)
71. Maximilian Vollmer (-6)
Marathon
79. Richard Ringer (0)
20 Kilometer Gehen
16. Christopher Linke (0)
35. Nils Brembach (-2)
42. Karl Junghannß (-4)
73. Hagen Pohle (-7)
76. Leo Köpp (-7)
35 Kilometer Gehen
9. Christopher Linke (+1)
18. Karl Junghannß (+2)
25. Carl Dohmann (+3)
30. Jonathan Hilbert (+4)
42. Nathaniel Seiler (+3)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
87. Amanal Petros (+3)
Frauen
100 Meter
10. Gina Lückenkemper (+2)
75. Lisa Mayer (-15)
96. Rebekka Haase (+5)
200 Meter
70. Alexandra Burghardt (-3)
400 Meter
88. Alica Schmidt (+12)
99. Laura Müller (-17)
800 Meter
27. Christina Hering (-1)
39. Majtie Kolberg (-3)
1500 Meter
25. Hanna Klein (-2)
53. Katharina Trost (-7)
91. Nele Weßel (-8)
92. Vera Coutellier (-8)
5000 Meter
9. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (+5)
42. Lea Meyer (+7)
10.000 Meter
46. Alina Reh (-3)
57. Miriam Dattke (-5)
77. Domenika Mayer (-8)
83. Katharina Steinruck (-9)
92. Eva Dieterich (-8)
3000 Meter Hindernis
13. Lea Meyer (+6)
46. Olivia Gürth (+5)
84. Pauline Meyer (-12)
100 Meter Hürden
95. Monika Zapalska (+12)
99. Isabel Mayer (+22)
400 Meter Hürden
20. Carolina Krafzik (+1)
34. Eileen Demes (+2)
68. Sylvia Schulz (+5)
91. Melanie Böhm (+11)
Hochsprung
28. Christina Honsel (-5)
41. Johanna Göring (-7)
44. Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (+6)
66. Blessing Enatoh (-2)
81. Imke Onnen (+7)
Stabhochsprung
34. Anjuli Knäsche (-2)
88. Jacqueline Otchere (-57)
95. Chiara Sistermann (+6)
Weitsprung
5. Malaika Mihambo (-4)
16. Maryse Luzolo (+2)
26. Mikaelle Assani (-2)
64. Merle Homeier (-10)
79. Lea-Jasmin Riecke (-7)
Dreisprung
28. Neele Eckhardt-Noack (-5)
33. Kira Wittmann (-4)
34. Maria Purtsa (+25)
43. Kristin Gierisch (-9)
64. Caroline Joyeux (-10)
68. Jessie Maduka (-11)
77. Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk (-13)
93. Sarah-Michelle Kudla (+4)
Kugelstoßen
9. Sara Gambetta (+3)
17. Yemisi Ogunleye (-1)
21. Julia Ritter (-1)
27. Katharina Maisch (-5)
50. Lea Riedel (0)
69. Nina Chioma Ndubuisi (-2)
77. Annina Brandenburg (+3)
80. Jule Steuer (-4)
Diskuswerfen
4. Kristin Pudenz (+3)
7. Claudine Vita (-1)
10. Shanice Craft (-1)
20. Marike Steinacker (+2)
35. Antonia Kinzel (-2)
41. Julia Harting (neu)
70. Julia Ritter (+4)
Hammerwerfen
54. Samantha Borutta (-2)
66. Aileen Kuhn (+11)
82. Michelle Döpke (-2)
Speerwerfen
24. Christin Hussong (+17)
53. Jana Marie Lowka (-1)
79. Dana Bergrath (+10)
Siebenkampf
9. Sophie Weißenberg (0)
10. Carolin Schäfer (0)
16. Vanessa Grimm (+13)
69. Anna-Lena Obermaier (-8)
73. Sandrina Sprengel (-7)
78. Serina Riedel (-5)
79. Mareike Rösing (-4)
89. Marie Dehning (-6)
Marathon
20 Kilometer Gehen
14. Saskia Feige (+1)
35 Kilometer Gehen
63. Bianca Maria Dittrich (+1)
85. Katrin Schusters (+3)
100. Bianca Schenker (+6)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
96. Alina Reh (+3)