Frauen
100 Meter
12. Gina Lückenkemper (0)
81. Rebekka Haase (-1)
100. Alexandra Burghardt (-4)
200 Meter
58. Alexandra Burghardt (-1)
400 Meter
74. Alica Schmidt (-1)
800 Meter
45. Christina Hering (-2)
52. Majtie Kolberg (-3)
1500 Meter
44. Hanna Klein (-1)
54. Katharina Trost (-2)
72. Nele Weßel (-5)
89. Vera Coutellier (-5)
5000 Meter
74. Lea Meyer (-4)
10.000 Meter
21. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (0)
48. Alina Reh (-1)
57. Domenika Mayer (-3)
61. Miriam Dattke (-3)
80. Eva Dieterich (0)
3000 Meter Hindernis
15. Lea Meyer (0)
18. Olivia Gürth (0)
86. Pauline Meyer (-4)
100 Meter Hürden
71. Franziska Schuster (-2)
90. Marlene Meier (-2)
400 Meter Hürden
19. Carolina Krafzik (-1)
36. Eileen Demes (0)
75. Sylvia Schulz (-4)
96. Melanie Böhm (-4)
Hochsprung
11. Christina Honsel (0)
24. Imke Onnen (-1)
50. Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (+1)
62. Johanna Göring (0)
73. Blessing Enatoh (0)
Stabhochsprung
43. Anjuli Knäsche (0)
48. Jacqueline Otchere (0)
68. Sarah Franziska Vogel (+2)
96. Chiara Sistermann (+1)
Weitsprung
7. Malaika Mihambo (0)
15. Maryse Luzolo (0)
18. Mikaelle Assani (0)
46. Laura Raquel Müller (0)
72. Merle Homeier (0)
83. Lea-Jasmin Riecke (-3)
Dreisprung
31. Neele Eckhardt-Noack (0)
45. Jessie Maduka (-2)
47. Kristin Gierisch (-2)
48. Kira Wittmann (-2)
89. Sarah-Michelle Kudla (-4)
91. Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk (-4)
Kugelstoßen
9. Yemisi Ogunleye (0)
12. Sara Gambetta (0)
21. Julia Ritter (-1)
29. Katharina Maisch (-1)
30. Alina Kenzel (0)
39. Nina Chioma Ndubuisi (+1)
42. Lea Riedel (0)
87. Annina Brandenburg (0)
Diskuswerfen
7. Kristin Pudenz (-1)
8. Shanice Craft (-1)
10. Claudine Vita (-1)
22. Marike Steinacker (-2)
29. Julia Harting (-2)
37. Antonia Kinzel (-2)
79. Julia Ritter (-1)
82. Leia Braunagel (+20)
Hammerwerfen
56. Samantha Borutta (0)
68. Aileen Kuhn (-1)
91. Michelle Döpke (-2)
Speerwerfen
25. Christin Hussong (-1)
53. Jana Marie Lowka (-4)
82. Dana Bergrath (-2)
94. Victoria Krause (-1)
Siebenkampf
8. Sophie Weißenberg (0)
14. Carolin Schäfer (0)
28. Vanessa Grimm (-2)
58. Mareike Rösing (-3)
69. Sandrina Sprengel (0)
87. Pia Meßing (-4)
Marathon
20 Kilometer Gehen
19. Saskia Feige (-3)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
64. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (-45)
84. Domenika Mayer (neu)
88. Alina Reh (-4)
100 Meter
12. Gina Lückenkemper (0)
81. Rebekka Haase (-1)
100. Alexandra Burghardt (-4)
200 Meter
58. Alexandra Burghardt (-1)
400 Meter
74. Alica Schmidt (-1)
800 Meter
45. Christina Hering (-2)
52. Majtie Kolberg (-3)
1500 Meter
44. Hanna Klein (-1)
54. Katharina Trost (-2)
72. Nele Weßel (-5)
89. Vera Coutellier (-5)
5000 Meter
74. Lea Meyer (-4)
10.000 Meter
21. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (0)
48. Alina Reh (-1)
57. Domenika Mayer (-3)
61. Miriam Dattke (-3)
80. Eva Dieterich (0)
3000 Meter Hindernis
15. Lea Meyer (0)
18. Olivia Gürth (0)
86. Pauline Meyer (-4)
100 Meter Hürden
71. Franziska Schuster (-2)
90. Marlene Meier (-2)
400 Meter Hürden
19. Carolina Krafzik (-1)
36. Eileen Demes (0)
75. Sylvia Schulz (-4)
96. Melanie Böhm (-4)
Hochsprung
11. Christina Honsel (0)
24. Imke Onnen (-1)
50. Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (+1)
62. Johanna Göring (0)
73. Blessing Enatoh (0)
Stabhochsprung
43. Anjuli Knäsche (0)
48. Jacqueline Otchere (0)
68. Sarah Franziska Vogel (+2)
96. Chiara Sistermann (+1)
Weitsprung
7. Malaika Mihambo (0)
15. Maryse Luzolo (0)
18. Mikaelle Assani (0)
46. Laura Raquel Müller (0)
72. Merle Homeier (0)
83. Lea-Jasmin Riecke (-3)
Dreisprung
31. Neele Eckhardt-Noack (0)
45. Jessie Maduka (-2)
47. Kristin Gierisch (-2)
48. Kira Wittmann (-2)
89. Sarah-Michelle Kudla (-4)
91. Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk (-4)
Kugelstoßen
9. Yemisi Ogunleye (0)
12. Sara Gambetta (0)
21. Julia Ritter (-1)
29. Katharina Maisch (-1)
30. Alina Kenzel (0)
39. Nina Chioma Ndubuisi (+1)
42. Lea Riedel (0)
87. Annina Brandenburg (0)
Diskuswerfen
7. Kristin Pudenz (-1)
8. Shanice Craft (-1)
10. Claudine Vita (-1)
22. Marike Steinacker (-2)
29. Julia Harting (-2)
37. Antonia Kinzel (-2)
79. Julia Ritter (-1)
82. Leia Braunagel (+20)
Hammerwerfen
56. Samantha Borutta (0)
68. Aileen Kuhn (-1)
91. Michelle Döpke (-2)
Speerwerfen
25. Christin Hussong (-1)
53. Jana Marie Lowka (-4)
82. Dana Bergrath (-2)
94. Victoria Krause (-1)
Siebenkampf
8. Sophie Weißenberg (0)
14. Carolin Schäfer (0)
28. Vanessa Grimm (-2)
58. Mareike Rösing (-3)
69. Sandrina Sprengel (0)
87. Pia Meßing (-4)
Marathon
20 Kilometer Gehen
19. Saskia Feige (-3)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
64. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (-45)
84. Domenika Mayer (neu)
88. Alina Reh (-4)