Frauen
100m: (11,75/11,85)
Laura Raquel Müller, Antonia Dellert, Holly Okuku, Cheyenne Kuhn/Viviane Groppe, Emilie Meier, Sina Kammerschmitt, Anna Mootz, Annika Just, Viola John, Sophie Bleibtreu, Chelsea Kadiri
200m: (23,85/24,35)
/Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher, Viola John, Christina Onwu Akomas, Helen Baumgarten, Holly Okuku, Viviane Groppe
400m: (54,30/54,85)
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher, Maja Schorr/Justine Wehner, Lena Leege, Anna Malia Hense, Lysann Helms
800m: (2:06,00/2:08,70)
Jolanda Kallabis/Fabiane Meyer, Lucia Sturm
1500m: (4:22,00/4:28,00)
Fabiane Meyer, Jolanda Kallabis, Lisa Hausdorf/Rieke Emmrich, Antje Pfüller, Johanna Pulte, Nele Heymann, Rahel Brömmel, Lisa Merkel, Finja Schierl, Emma Heckel, Olivia Gürth
3000m: (9:25,00/9:25,00)
Anneke Vortmeier, Lisa Merkel, Emma Heckel, Johanna Pulte/Blanka Dörfel, Antje Pfüller
5000m: (16:26,00/16:35,00)
Emma Heckel, Blanka Dörfel, Jasmina Stahl/Johanna Pulte, Jule Behrens, Kira Weis
100m Hürden: (13,70/14,15)
Hawa Jalloh, Marlene Meier, Johanna Paul, Franziska Schuster/ Lily Louisa Wildhagen, Madleen Malecki, Dana Schubert, Naomi Krebs, Paula Grauvogel
400m Hürden: (59,65/60,75)
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher/Viktoria Heising, Vivienne Morgenstern
3000m Hindernis: (10:30,00/10:35,00)
Olivia Gürth, Ronja Funck, Carolin Hinrichs
10000m Gehen: (48:45,00/1:48:00)
4x100m: (45,70/ohne)
DLV
4x400m: (3:41,00/ohne)
DLV
Hochsprung: (1,83m/1,82m)
Johanna Göring, Blessing Enatoh/ Meike Haiduk, Helena Börner
Stabhochsprung: (4,07m/4,07m)
Sarah Vogel, Moana-Lou Kleiner, Chiara Sistermann, Laura Giese/
Weitsprung: (6,25m/6,15m)
Mikaelle Assani, Laura Raquel Müller, Ruth Hildebrand/Helena Börner, Benita Kappert, Nicola Kondziella, Marlene Lang, Anika Nießen, Serina Riedel
Dreisprung: (13,15m/12,90m)
Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk/Sarah-Michelle Kudla
Kugelstoß: (15,50m/14,60m)
Jaqueline Gippner, Nina Ndubuisi/Sina Prüfer
Diskus: (50,50m/49,00m)
Pia Northoff, Letizia Marsico/Joane Schoppa
Hammer: (59,50m/58,00m)
Esther Imariagbee, Jada Julien, Aileen Kuhn/
Speer: (51,00m/50,50m)
Josefa Schepp, Lilly Urban/
Siebenkampf: (5400/5350)
Marie Dehning, Serina Riedel, Lara Siemer, Jenna Fee Feyerabend/
100m: (11,75/11,85)
Laura Raquel Müller, Antonia Dellert, Holly Okuku, Cheyenne Kuhn/Viviane Groppe, Emilie Meier, Sina Kammerschmitt, Anna Mootz, Annika Just, Viola John, Sophie Bleibtreu, Chelsea Kadiri
200m: (23,85/24,35)
/Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher, Viola John, Christina Onwu Akomas, Helen Baumgarten, Holly Okuku, Viviane Groppe
400m: (54,30/54,85)
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher, Maja Schorr/Justine Wehner, Lena Leege, Anna Malia Hense, Lysann Helms
800m: (2:06,00/2:08,70)
Jolanda Kallabis/Fabiane Meyer, Lucia Sturm
1500m: (4:22,00/4:28,00)
Fabiane Meyer, Jolanda Kallabis, Lisa Hausdorf/Rieke Emmrich, Antje Pfüller, Johanna Pulte, Nele Heymann, Rahel Brömmel, Lisa Merkel, Finja Schierl, Emma Heckel, Olivia Gürth
3000m: (9:25,00/9:25,00)
Anneke Vortmeier, Lisa Merkel, Emma Heckel, Johanna Pulte/Blanka Dörfel, Antje Pfüller
5000m: (16:26,00/16:35,00)
Emma Heckel, Blanka Dörfel, Jasmina Stahl/Johanna Pulte, Jule Behrens, Kira Weis
100m Hürden: (13,70/14,15)
Hawa Jalloh, Marlene Meier, Johanna Paul, Franziska Schuster/ Lily Louisa Wildhagen, Madleen Malecki, Dana Schubert, Naomi Krebs, Paula Grauvogel
400m Hürden: (59,65/60,75)
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher/Viktoria Heising, Vivienne Morgenstern
3000m Hindernis: (10:30,00/10:35,00)
Olivia Gürth, Ronja Funck, Carolin Hinrichs
10000m Gehen: (48:45,00/1:48:00)
4x100m: (45,70/ohne)
DLV
4x400m: (3:41,00/ohne)
DLV
Hochsprung: (1,83m/1,82m)
Johanna Göring, Blessing Enatoh/ Meike Haiduk, Helena Börner
Stabhochsprung: (4,07m/4,07m)
Sarah Vogel, Moana-Lou Kleiner, Chiara Sistermann, Laura Giese/
Weitsprung: (6,25m/6,15m)
Mikaelle Assani, Laura Raquel Müller, Ruth Hildebrand/Helena Börner, Benita Kappert, Nicola Kondziella, Marlene Lang, Anika Nießen, Serina Riedel
Dreisprung: (13,15m/12,90m)
Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk/Sarah-Michelle Kudla
Kugelstoß: (15,50m/14,60m)
Jaqueline Gippner, Nina Ndubuisi/Sina Prüfer
Diskus: (50,50m/49,00m)
Pia Northoff, Letizia Marsico/Joane Schoppa
Hammer: (59,50m/58,00m)
Esther Imariagbee, Jada Julien, Aileen Kuhn/
Speer: (51,00m/50,50m)
Josefa Schepp, Lilly Urban/
Siebenkampf: (5400/5350)
Marie Dehning, Serina Riedel, Lara Siemer, Jenna Fee Feyerabend/
There is all the difference in the world between treating people equally and attempting to make them equal (Friedrich August von Hayek)