07.02.2024, 20:26
07.02.2024 (in Klammern Entwicklung seit 03. Jan. 2024)
Männer
100 Meter
26. Joshua Hartmann (+11)
85. Julian Wagner (-14)
97. Kevin Kranz (+53)
200 Meter
17. Joshua Hartmann (0)
400 Meter
36. Manuel Sanders (-3)
88. Jean Paul Bredau (0)
800 Meter
85. Luis Oberbeck (+25)
1500 Meter
75. Marius Probst (+20)
84. Amos Bartelsmeyer (-34)
5000 Meter
45. Sam Parsons (0)
58. Maximilian Thorwirth (+21)
65. Mohamed Abdilaahi (-14)
82. Davor Aaron Bienenfeld (-6)
10.000 Meter
37. Nils Voigt (+1)
43. Amanal Petros (+4)
3000 Meter Hindernis
31. Karl Bebendorf (0)
58. Jens Mergenthaler (0)
61. Niklas Buchholz (0)
65. Frederik Ruppert (0)
75. Nick Jäger (0)
76. Velten Schneider (0)
110 Meter Hürden
82. Manuel Mordi (+12)
98. Tim Eikermann (+6)
400 Meter Hürden
11. Joshua Abuaku (0)
25. Emil Agyekum (0)
42. Constantin Preis (0)
Hochsprung
6. Tobias Potye (0)
42. Mateusz Przybylko (-7)
48. Jonas Wagner (-12)
71. Falk Wendrich (-3)
Stabhochsprung
10. Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (0)
23. Torben Blech (-3)
31. Oleg Zernikel (+3)
45. Gillian Ladwig (-9)
63. Raphael Holzdeppe (0)
Weitsprung
57. Simon Batz (0)
70. Luka Herden (-1)
Dreisprung
27. Max Heß (+2)
Kugelstoßen
51. Simon Bayer (-5)
70. Silas Ristl (+5)
73. Tizian Lauria (-1)
81. Dennis Lukas (-1)
82. Eric Maihöfer (0)
98. Xaver Hastenrath (-2)
Diskuswerfen
12. Henrik Janssen (0)
25. Steven Richter (0)
26. Daniel Jasinski (0)
32. Christoph Harting (-1)
42. David Wrobel (0)
47. Clemens Prüfer (0)
52. Marius Karges (0)
56. Henning Prüfer (0)
58. Mika Sosna (0)
Hammerwerfen
29. Merlin Hummel (0)
41. Sören Klose (0)
Speerwerfen
3. Julian Weber (0)
58. Maurice Voigt (-1)
62. Max Dehning (0)
69. Thomas Röhler (0)
Zehnkampf
4. Leo Neugebauer (0)
9. Niklas Kaul (+1)
16. Manuel Eitel (+2)
24. Kai Kazmirek (+3)
29. Felix Wolter (+3)
30. Marcel Meyer (+3)
36. Till Steinforth (+3)
43. Tim Nowak (+7)
54. Nils Laserich (+4)
74. Nico Beckers (+1)
Marathon
70. Amanal Petros (-1)
77. Richard Ringer (-1)
20 Kilometer Gehen
5. Christopher Linke (0)
38. Karl Junghannß (-1)
47. Leo Köpp (-2)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
88. Amanal Petros (-10)
Frauen
100 Meter
14. Gina Lückenkemper (+1)
83. Lisa Mayer (-5)
98. Rebekka Haase (-3)
200 Meter
67. Alexandra Burghardt (+2)
98. Louise Wieland (+17)
400 Meter
82. Alica Schmidt (-4)
97. Skadi Schier (-6)
800 Meter
39. Christina Hering (+1)
47. Majtie Kolberg (-11)
1500 Meter
40. Hanna Klein (0)
52. Katharina Trost (-1)
71. Nele Weßel (+6)
84. Vera Coutellier (+6)
5000 Meter
20. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (-2)
57. Lea Meyer (-5)
10.000 Meter
40. Alina Reh (+12)
51. Domenika Mayer (+10)
60. Miriam Dattke (-10)
78. Eva Dieterich (+11)
3000 Meter Hindernis
15. Lea Meyer (0)
18. Olivia Gürth (0)
82. Pauline Meyer (0)
100 Meter Hürden
74. Franziska Schuster (+11)
96. Monika Zapalska (+1)
100. Marlene Meier (-2)
400 Meter Hürden
19. Carolina Krafzik (0)
35. Eileen Demes (0)
69. Sylvia Schulz (0)
94. Melanie Böhm (0)
Hochsprung
13. Christina Honsel (0)
32. Imke Onnen (+49)
48. Johanna Göring (-10)
53. Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (-5)
71. Blessing Enatoh (-5)
Stabhochsprung
43. Anjuli Knäsche (+2)
74. Jacqueline Otchere (neu)
98. Sarah Franziska Vogel (+10)
Weitsprung
8. Malaika Mihambo (-1)
16. Maryse Luzolo (0)
24. Mikaelle Assani (+5)
62. Laura Raquel Müller (+51)
74. Merle Homeier (-7)
81. Lea-Jasmin Riecke (-2)
Dreisprung
30. Neele Eckhardt-Noack (-1)
35. Kira Wittmann (0)
45. Kristin Gierisch (0)
52. Jessie Maduka (+21)
80. Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk (-4)
88. Sarah-Michelle Kudla (+3)
95. Caroline Joyeux (-27)
Kugelstoßen
11. Sara Gambetta (0)
12. Yemisi Ogunleye (0)
22. Julia Ritter (0)
29. Katharina Maisch (-2)
31. Alina Kenzel (neu)
42. Lea Riedel (-4)
48. Nina Chioma Ndubuisi (+10)
82. Jule Steuer (-5)
85. Annina Brandenburg (-7)
Diskuswerfen
6. Kristin Pudenz (0)
7. Shanice Craft (0)
9. Claudine Vita (0)
19. Marike Steinacker (0)
31. Julia Harting (0)
36. Antonia Kinzel (0)
74. Julia Ritter (0)
Hammerwerfen
53. Samantha Borutta (0)
65. Aileen Kuhn (0)
86. Michelle Döpke (0)
Speerwerfen
23. Christin Hussong (0)
46. Jana Marie Lowka (0)
88. Dana Bergrath (0)
Siebenkampf
8. Sophie Weißenberg (+1)
13. Carolin Schäfer (+1)
25. Vanessa Grimm (0)
52. Mareike Rösing (+2)
67. Sandrina Sprengel (0)
84. Anna-Lena Obermaier (-11)
85. Pia Meßing (0)
96. Marie Dehning (+4)
Marathon
20 Kilometer Gehen
13. Saskia Feige (+3)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
85. Alina Reh (-6)
Männer
100 Meter
26. Joshua Hartmann (+11)
85. Julian Wagner (-14)
97. Kevin Kranz (+53)
200 Meter
17. Joshua Hartmann (0)
400 Meter
36. Manuel Sanders (-3)
88. Jean Paul Bredau (0)
800 Meter
85. Luis Oberbeck (+25)
1500 Meter
75. Marius Probst (+20)
84. Amos Bartelsmeyer (-34)
5000 Meter
45. Sam Parsons (0)
58. Maximilian Thorwirth (+21)
65. Mohamed Abdilaahi (-14)
82. Davor Aaron Bienenfeld (-6)
10.000 Meter
37. Nils Voigt (+1)
43. Amanal Petros (+4)
3000 Meter Hindernis
31. Karl Bebendorf (0)
58. Jens Mergenthaler (0)
61. Niklas Buchholz (0)
65. Frederik Ruppert (0)
75. Nick Jäger (0)
76. Velten Schneider (0)
110 Meter Hürden
82. Manuel Mordi (+12)
98. Tim Eikermann (+6)
400 Meter Hürden
11. Joshua Abuaku (0)
25. Emil Agyekum (0)
42. Constantin Preis (0)
Hochsprung
6. Tobias Potye (0)
42. Mateusz Przybylko (-7)
48. Jonas Wagner (-12)
71. Falk Wendrich (-3)
Stabhochsprung
10. Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (0)
23. Torben Blech (-3)
31. Oleg Zernikel (+3)
45. Gillian Ladwig (-9)
63. Raphael Holzdeppe (0)
Weitsprung
57. Simon Batz (0)
70. Luka Herden (-1)
Dreisprung
27. Max Heß (+2)
Kugelstoßen
51. Simon Bayer (-5)
70. Silas Ristl (+5)
73. Tizian Lauria (-1)
81. Dennis Lukas (-1)
82. Eric Maihöfer (0)
98. Xaver Hastenrath (-2)
Diskuswerfen
12. Henrik Janssen (0)
25. Steven Richter (0)
26. Daniel Jasinski (0)
32. Christoph Harting (-1)
42. David Wrobel (0)
47. Clemens Prüfer (0)
52. Marius Karges (0)
56. Henning Prüfer (0)
58. Mika Sosna (0)
Hammerwerfen
29. Merlin Hummel (0)
41. Sören Klose (0)
Speerwerfen
3. Julian Weber (0)
58. Maurice Voigt (-1)
62. Max Dehning (0)
69. Thomas Röhler (0)
Zehnkampf
4. Leo Neugebauer (0)
9. Niklas Kaul (+1)
16. Manuel Eitel (+2)
24. Kai Kazmirek (+3)
29. Felix Wolter (+3)
30. Marcel Meyer (+3)
36. Till Steinforth (+3)
43. Tim Nowak (+7)
54. Nils Laserich (+4)
74. Nico Beckers (+1)
Marathon
70. Amanal Petros (-1)
77. Richard Ringer (-1)
20 Kilometer Gehen
5. Christopher Linke (0)
38. Karl Junghannß (-1)
47. Leo Köpp (-2)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
88. Amanal Petros (-10)
Frauen
100 Meter
14. Gina Lückenkemper (+1)
83. Lisa Mayer (-5)
98. Rebekka Haase (-3)
200 Meter
67. Alexandra Burghardt (+2)
98. Louise Wieland (+17)
400 Meter
82. Alica Schmidt (-4)
97. Skadi Schier (-6)
800 Meter
39. Christina Hering (+1)
47. Majtie Kolberg (-11)
1500 Meter
40. Hanna Klein (0)
52. Katharina Trost (-1)
71. Nele Weßel (+6)
84. Vera Coutellier (+6)
5000 Meter
20. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (-2)
57. Lea Meyer (-5)
10.000 Meter
40. Alina Reh (+12)
51. Domenika Mayer (+10)
60. Miriam Dattke (-10)
78. Eva Dieterich (+11)
3000 Meter Hindernis
15. Lea Meyer (0)
18. Olivia Gürth (0)
82. Pauline Meyer (0)
100 Meter Hürden
74. Franziska Schuster (+11)
96. Monika Zapalska (+1)
100. Marlene Meier (-2)
400 Meter Hürden
19. Carolina Krafzik (0)
35. Eileen Demes (0)
69. Sylvia Schulz (0)
94. Melanie Böhm (0)
Hochsprung
13. Christina Honsel (0)
32. Imke Onnen (+49)
48. Johanna Göring (-10)
53. Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (-5)
71. Blessing Enatoh (-5)
Stabhochsprung
43. Anjuli Knäsche (+2)
74. Jacqueline Otchere (neu)
98. Sarah Franziska Vogel (+10)
Weitsprung
8. Malaika Mihambo (-1)
16. Maryse Luzolo (0)
24. Mikaelle Assani (+5)
62. Laura Raquel Müller (+51)
74. Merle Homeier (-7)
81. Lea-Jasmin Riecke (-2)
Dreisprung
30. Neele Eckhardt-Noack (-1)
35. Kira Wittmann (0)
45. Kristin Gierisch (0)
52. Jessie Maduka (+21)
80. Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk (-4)
88. Sarah-Michelle Kudla (+3)
95. Caroline Joyeux (-27)
Kugelstoßen
11. Sara Gambetta (0)
12. Yemisi Ogunleye (0)
22. Julia Ritter (0)
29. Katharina Maisch (-2)
31. Alina Kenzel (neu)
42. Lea Riedel (-4)
48. Nina Chioma Ndubuisi (+10)
82. Jule Steuer (-5)
85. Annina Brandenburg (-7)
Diskuswerfen
6. Kristin Pudenz (0)
7. Shanice Craft (0)
9. Claudine Vita (0)
19. Marike Steinacker (0)
31. Julia Harting (0)
36. Antonia Kinzel (0)
74. Julia Ritter (0)
Hammerwerfen
53. Samantha Borutta (0)
65. Aileen Kuhn (0)
86. Michelle Döpke (0)
Speerwerfen
23. Christin Hussong (0)
46. Jana Marie Lowka (0)
88. Dana Bergrath (0)
Siebenkampf
8. Sophie Weißenberg (+1)
13. Carolin Schäfer (+1)
25. Vanessa Grimm (0)
52. Mareike Rösing (+2)
67. Sandrina Sprengel (0)
84. Anna-Lena Obermaier (-11)
85. Pia Meßing (0)
96. Marie Dehning (+4)
Marathon
20 Kilometer Gehen
13. Saskia Feige (+3)
Straßenlauf Halbmarathon-10 km
85. Alina Reh (-6)