19.08.2018, 22:33
Ringer (10000m) 1 - DNF
Schwanitz 1 - 2
Vetter 1 - 5
Abele 2 -1
A. Hofmann 2 -2
Mihambo 2 - 1
Schäfer (Siebenkampf) 2 -3
Storl 2 -3
Vita 2 - 4
Craft 3 -3
Dutkiewicz 3 - 2
Hussong 3 - 1
Röhler 3 - 1
C. Harting 4 - 25 (NM)
Howard 4 - 19
N. Müller 4 - 2
Burkard (3000mH) 5 - 6
Gierisch 5 - 2
Przybylko 5 - 1
Brugger 6 - DNF
Grau 6 -17
Holzdeppe 6 -32 (NM)
Jasinski 6 - 19
Krause 6 - 1
Lückenkemper 6 - 2
Moguenara 6 - 17
Reh (10000m) 6 - 4
Jungfleisch 7 - 3
Roleder 7 - 3
Heß 7 - 15
Kaul 7 - 4
Klein (5000m) 7 - DNF
Traber 7 - 5
Campbell 8 - 9
Gehring 8 - DNF
Pinto (100m) 8 - 9
I. Onnen 9 -14
Otchere 9 - 17
Potye 9 - 16
Eckhardt 10 - 10
Menga (100m) 10
Reuther 10 - DQ
Tesfaye 10 - 13
Wessolly 10 - 12
Heinle 11 - 2
Hering 11 - 14
Kenzel 11 - 9
Menga (200m) 11 - 20
Molitor 11 - 15
Klosterhalfen (5000m) 12 - 4
Möldner 12 -27
Arndt 13 DNF
D. Sujew 13 - 19
Wester 13 - 15
Bergrath 14 - 20
Grauvogel (Siebenkampf) 14 DNF
R. Harting 14 - 6
Kessler 14 - 20
Klaas 14 -7
Krebs 14 - 14
S. Müller 14 - 15
Probst 14 - 14
Sussmann 14 - 18
Tanner 14 - 14
Gambetta 15 - 5
John 15 - 24/DQ
Eike Onnen 15 - 8
Baehre 16 - 13
Huber 16 - 22
Laidig 16 -15
Lobe 16 - 5
Reus (100m) 16 - 18
Balnuweit 17 - 16
F. Hofmann 18 - 25
Trefz 18 -28
Benitz (1500m) 19 - 7
Entholzner 19 - 26
Granz (1500m) 19 - 18
Dauber 20 - 27
Gonska (400m) 20 -25
Hingst 20 - 9
Petros (10000m) 20 - 16
Motschmann 21 -26
Orth (5000m) 21 -17
Schneider 21 -24
Maduka 22 - 15
L. Müller (200m) 22 - 8
Fehr (5000m) 23 -18
Haase (200m) 24 - 17
Kwaiye 24 -14
Erewa 27 - 18
Jakubczyk 30 - 16
Kranz 30 - 26
Hendel (10000m) 33 - 24
Es fehlt Marathon und Gehen.
Schwanitz 1 - 2
Vetter 1 - 5
Abele 2 -1
A. Hofmann 2 -2
Mihambo 2 - 1
Schäfer (Siebenkampf) 2 -3
Storl 2 -3
Vita 2 - 4
Craft 3 -3
Dutkiewicz 3 - 2
Hussong 3 - 1
Röhler 3 - 1
C. Harting 4 - 25 (NM)
Howard 4 - 19
N. Müller 4 - 2
Burkard (3000mH) 5 - 6
Gierisch 5 - 2
Przybylko 5 - 1
Brugger 6 - DNF
Grau 6 -17
Holzdeppe 6 -32 (NM)
Jasinski 6 - 19
Krause 6 - 1
Lückenkemper 6 - 2
Moguenara 6 - 17
Reh (10000m) 6 - 4
Jungfleisch 7 - 3
Roleder 7 - 3
Heß 7 - 15
Kaul 7 - 4
Klein (5000m) 7 - DNF
Traber 7 - 5
Campbell 8 - 9
Gehring 8 - DNF
Pinto (100m) 8 - 9
I. Onnen 9 -14
Otchere 9 - 17
Potye 9 - 16
Eckhardt 10 - 10
Menga (100m) 10
Reuther 10 - DQ
Tesfaye 10 - 13
Wessolly 10 - 12
Heinle 11 - 2
Hering 11 - 14
Kenzel 11 - 9
Menga (200m) 11 - 20
Molitor 11 - 15
Klosterhalfen (5000m) 12 - 4
Möldner 12 -27
Arndt 13 DNF
D. Sujew 13 - 19
Wester 13 - 15
Bergrath 14 - 20
Grauvogel (Siebenkampf) 14 DNF
R. Harting 14 - 6
Kessler 14 - 20
Klaas 14 -7
Krebs 14 - 14
S. Müller 14 - 15
Probst 14 - 14
Sussmann 14 - 18
Tanner 14 - 14
Gambetta 15 - 5
John 15 - 24/DQ
Eike Onnen 15 - 8
Baehre 16 - 13
Huber 16 - 22
Laidig 16 -15
Lobe 16 - 5
Reus (100m) 16 - 18
Balnuweit 17 - 16
F. Hofmann 18 - 25
Trefz 18 -28
Benitz (1500m) 19 - 7
Entholzner 19 - 26
Granz (1500m) 19 - 18
Dauber 20 - 27
Gonska (400m) 20 -25
Hingst 20 - 9
Petros (10000m) 20 - 16
Motschmann 21 -26
Orth (5000m) 21 -17
Schneider 21 -24
Maduka 22 - 15
L. Müller (200m) 22 - 8
Fehr (5000m) 23 -18
Haase (200m) 24 - 17
Kwaiye 24 -14
Erewa 27 - 18
Jakubczyk 30 - 16
Kranz 30 - 26
Hendel (10000m) 33 - 24
Es fehlt Marathon und Gehen.