Männer
100m: (10,05)
Julian Wagner (44/48), Owen Ansah (51/48), Lucas Ansah-Peprah (52/48)
200m: (20,24)
Owen Ansah (37/56), Joshua Hartmann (66/56)
400m: (44,90)
Marvin Schlegel (54/48), Manuel Sanders (59/48), Patrick Schneider (69/48)
800m: (1:45,20)
Marc Reuther, Christoph Kessler (57/48)
1500m: (3:35,00)
Christoph Kessler (48/45), Mohamed Mohumed (53/45)
5000m: (13:13,50)
Mohamed Mohumed, Sam Parsons (40/42), Maximilian Thorwirth (43/42)
10000m: (27:28,00)
Nils Voigt (36/27)
3000m Hindernis: (8:22,00)
Frederik Ruppert, Karl Bebendorf (48/45)
110m Hürden: (13,32)
Gregor Traber (41/40), Martin Vogel (57/40)
400m Hürden: (48,90)
Luke Campbell
Hochsprung: (2,33m)
Tobias Potye (19/32), Mateusz Przybylko (28/32), Jonas Wagner (46/32)
Stabhochsprung: (5,80m)
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre, Oleg Zernikel, Torben Blech (34/32)
Weitsprung: (8,22m)
Fabian Heinle (37/32), Maximilian Entholzner (40/32)
Dreisprung: (17,14m)
Max Heß (20/32)
Kugelstoß: (21,10m)
David Storl (28/32), Simon Bayer (34/32), Christian Zimmermann (41/32)
Diskus: (66,00m)
Henrik Janssen, Torben Brandt, Martin Wierig (28/32),Daniel Jasinski
Hammer: (77,50m)
Tristan Schwandke (34/32), Merlin Hummel (45/32)
Speer: (85,00m)
Johannes Vetter*, Julian Weber, Andreas Hofmann, Maurice Voigt (55/32)
Zehnkampf: (8350)
Niklas Kaul*, Leo Neugebauer, Kai Kazmirek (18/24), Tim Nowak (25/24)
Marathon: (2:11:30)
Tom Gröschel, Amanal Petros, Richard Ringer, Simon Boch, Hendrik Pfeiffer
20km Gehen: (1:21:00)
Christopher Linke, Nils Brembach, Karl Junghannß, Hagen Pohle (42/60), Leo Köpp (43/60)
35km Gehen: (2:33:00)
Karl Junghannß, Carl Dohmann, Christopher Linke, Nathaniel Seiler, Jonathan Hilbert
4x100m:
Deutschland
4x400m:
Deutschland (16/16)
4x400 Mixed:
Deutschland (15/16)
100m: (10,05)
Julian Wagner (44/48), Owen Ansah (51/48), Lucas Ansah-Peprah (52/48)
200m: (20,24)
Owen Ansah (37/56), Joshua Hartmann (66/56)
400m: (44,90)
Marvin Schlegel (54/48), Manuel Sanders (59/48), Patrick Schneider (69/48)
800m: (1:45,20)
Marc Reuther, Christoph Kessler (57/48)
1500m: (3:35,00)
Christoph Kessler (48/45), Mohamed Mohumed (53/45)
5000m: (13:13,50)
Mohamed Mohumed, Sam Parsons (40/42), Maximilian Thorwirth (43/42)
10000m: (27:28,00)
Nils Voigt (36/27)
3000m Hindernis: (8:22,00)
Frederik Ruppert, Karl Bebendorf (48/45)
110m Hürden: (13,32)
Gregor Traber (41/40), Martin Vogel (57/40)
400m Hürden: (48,90)
Luke Campbell
Hochsprung: (2,33m)
Tobias Potye (19/32), Mateusz Przybylko (28/32), Jonas Wagner (46/32)
Stabhochsprung: (5,80m)
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre, Oleg Zernikel, Torben Blech (34/32)
Weitsprung: (8,22m)
Fabian Heinle (37/32), Maximilian Entholzner (40/32)
Dreisprung: (17,14m)
Max Heß (20/32)
Kugelstoß: (21,10m)
David Storl (28/32), Simon Bayer (34/32), Christian Zimmermann (41/32)
Diskus: (66,00m)
Henrik Janssen, Torben Brandt, Martin Wierig (28/32),Daniel Jasinski
Hammer: (77,50m)
Tristan Schwandke (34/32), Merlin Hummel (45/32)
Speer: (85,00m)
Johannes Vetter*, Julian Weber, Andreas Hofmann, Maurice Voigt (55/32)
Zehnkampf: (8350)
Niklas Kaul*, Leo Neugebauer, Kai Kazmirek (18/24), Tim Nowak (25/24)
Marathon: (2:11:30)
Tom Gröschel, Amanal Petros, Richard Ringer, Simon Boch, Hendrik Pfeiffer
20km Gehen: (1:21:00)
Christopher Linke, Nils Brembach, Karl Junghannß, Hagen Pohle (42/60), Leo Köpp (43/60)
35km Gehen: (2:33:00)
Karl Junghannß, Carl Dohmann, Christopher Linke, Nathaniel Seiler, Jonathan Hilbert
4x100m:
Deutschland
4x400m:
Deutschland (16/16)
4x400 Mixed:
Deutschland (15/16)